Categories

Search options »
Need help ?

Preferences

  • Display only
  • Sort by
  • Layout
  • Buying format
  • Price
  • Payment method
  • Seller's location

82 sale(s) found

Minimum price : USD
Display :
Sorting parameters :

Click here to receive a daily email alert of the new items for this search.

 
NORFOLK ISLAND - Magnetic Phonecard as Scan
NORFOLK ISLAND - Magnetic Phonecard as Scan  
4 Day(s) £1.30 ± $ 1.97 Bid now !
Seller: Wycombe1 [100% (26225x)]    GB
 
NORFOLK ISLAND - Magnetic Phonecard as Scan
NORFOLK ISLAND - Magnetic Phonecard as Scan  
4 Day(s) £1.50 ± $ 2.27 Bid now !
Seller: Wycombe1 [100% (26225x)]    GB
 
LOT DE 4 CARTES A PUCE NORFOLK
LOT DE 4 CARTES A PUCE NORFOLK
1 Day(s) 2 hour(s) 18.00 € ± $ 23.16 Fixed price
Seller: Ramses123 [100% (1325x)]  GR
 
*NORFOLK ISLAND* - scheda a chip usata
*NORFOLK ISLAND* - scheda a chip usata
6 Day(s) 4.70 € ± $ 6.05 Bid now !
Seller: Cardbymarco [100% (6056x)]    IT
 
NORFOLK ISLAND - Magnetic Phonecard as Scan
NORFOLK ISLAND - Magnetic Phonecard as Scan
4 Day(s) £1.50 ± $ 2.27 Bid now !
Seller: Wycombe1 [100% (26225x)]    GB
 
NORFOLK ISLAND - Magnetic Phonecard as Scan
NORFOLK ISLAND - Magnetic Phonecard as Scan
4 Day(s) £2.00 ± $ 3.03 Bid now !
Seller: Wycombe1 [100% (26225x)]    GB
 
NORFOLK ISLAND - Magnetic Phonecard as Scan
NORFOLK ISLAND - Magnetic Phonecard as Scan
4 Day(s) £1.50 ± $ 2.27 Bid now !
Seller: Wycombe1 [100% (26225x)]    GB
 
NORFOLK ISLAND - Magnetic Phonecard as Scan
NORFOLK ISLAND - Magnetic Phonecard as Scan
4 Day(s) £1.30 ± $ 1.97 Bid now !
Seller: Wycombe1 [100% (26225x)]    GB
 
NORFOLK ISLAND - Magnetic Phonecard as Scan
NORFOLK ISLAND - Magnetic Phonecard as Scan
4 Day(s) £3.00 ± $ 4.55 Bid now !
Seller: Wycombe1 [100% (26225x)]    GB
 
Norfolk  NOR M4 Boobook owl  - Lot. 8
Norfolk NOR M4 Boobook owl - Lot. 8
3 Day(s) 2.50 € ± $ 3.22 Bid now !
Seller: Petris [100% (6816x)]    IT
 
Norfolk  NOR M7 Wale breaching  - Lot. 6
Norfolk NOR M7 Wale breaching - Lot. 6
3 Day(s) 3.00 € ± $ 3.86 Bid now !
Seller: Petris [100% (6816x)]    IT
 
Norfolk  NOR M6 Wale & calf  - Lot. 5
Norfolk NOR M6 Wale & calf - Lot. 5
3 Day(s) 2.50 € ± $ 3.22 Bid now !
Seller: Petris [100% (6816x)]    IT
 
Norfolk  NOR M8 Year of the rat  - Lot. 4
Norfolk NOR M8 Year of the rat - Lot. 4
3 Day(s) 3.00 € ± $ 3.86 Bid now !
Seller: Petris [100% (6816x)]    IT
 
Norfolk  NOR M3 the Bounty MINT  - Lot. 3
Norfolk NOR M3 the Bounty MINT - Lot. 3
3 Day(s) 4.00 € ± $ 5.15 Bid now !
Seller: Petris [100% (6816x)]    IT
 
Norfolk  NOR M2 Bounty Day - Lot. 2
Norfolk NOR M2 Bounty Day - Lot. 2
3 Day(s) 2.00 € ± $ 2.57 Bid now !
Seller: Petris [100% (6816x)]    IT
 
NORFOLK ISLAND $10 KINGFISHER BIRD BIRDS 1ST CHIP ISSUE ED. 31/12/2004 READ DESCRIPTION !!
NORFOLK ISLAND $10 KINGFISHER BIRD BIRDS 1ST CHIP ISSUE ED. 31/12/2004 READ DESC
4 Day(s) 3.95 € ± $ 5.08 Bid now !
Seller: Reva [100% (23923x)]  AU
 
NORFOLK ISLAND $10 HORSE ANIMAL CHILDREN 1ST ISSUE MINT READ DESCRIPTION
NORFOLK ISLAND $10 HORSE ANIMAL CHILDREN 1ST ISSUE MINT READ DESCRIPTION
6 Day(s) 2.25 € ± $ 2.89 Bid now !
Seller: Reva [100% (23923x)]  AU
 
NORFOLK ISLANDS : !! I LOOKED VERY WELL AT THIS IMAGE!! - PRETTY CARD - VERY GOOD CONDITION
NORFOLK ISLANDS : !! I LOOKED VERY WELL AT THIS IMAGE!! - PRETTY CARD - VERY GOO
14 Day(s) 7.00 € ± $ 9.01 Fixed price
Seller: Irmiahu [99% (6840x)]   IL
 
NORFOLK ISLANDS : !! I LOOKED VERY WELL AT THIS IMAGE!! - PRETTY CARD - VERY GOOD CONDITION
NORFOLK ISLANDS : !! I LOOKED VERY WELL AT THIS IMAGE!! - PRETTY CARD - VERY GOO
14 Day(s) 7.50 € ± $ 9.65 Fixed price
Seller: Irmiahu [99% (6840x)]   IL
 
NORFOLK ISL. - Kingston, first issue $5, tirage 25000, mint
NORFOLK ISL. - Kingston, first issue $5, tirage 25000, mint
7 Day(s) 3.50 € ± $ 4.50 Bid now !
Seller: Antonis [100% (18649x)]    GR
 
NORFOLK ISLAND $20 PARROT PARROTS BIRD BIRDS 1ST CHIP ISSUE ED. 31/12/2004 READ DESCRIPTION !!
NORFOLK ISLAND $20 PARROT PARROTS BIRD BIRDS 1ST CHIP ISSUE ED. 31/12/2004 READ
4 Day(s) 4.95 € ± $ 6.37 Bid now !
Seller: Reva [100% (23923x)]  AU
 
Norfolk Island - 2899 Design
Norfolk Island - 2899 Design
23 hour(s) 3.00 € ± $ 3.86 Bid now !
Seller: Strozycki [100% (2399x)]  PL
 
Norfolk Island - Globe
Norfolk Island - Globe
23 hour(s) 3.00 € ± $ 3.86 Bid now !
Seller: Strozycki [100% (2399x)]  PL
 
Norfolk Island - See
Norfolk Island - See
23 hour(s) 3.00 € ± $ 3.86 Bid now !
Seller: Strozycki [100% (2399x)]  PL
 
Norfolk Island - Arches of bridge
Norfolk Island - Arches of bridge
23 hour(s) 3.00 € ± $ 3.86 Bid now !
Seller: Strozycki [100% (2399x)]  PL
 
Norfolk NOR M1 Kingston first issue - lot. 1
Norfolk NOR M1 Kingston first issue - lot. 1
22 hour(s) 2.00 € ± $ 2.57 Bid now !
Seller: Petris [100% (6816x)]    IT
 
NORFOLK ISL. - Bounty Day, first issue $10, tirage 25000, mint
NORFOLK ISL. - Bounty Day, first issue $10, tirage 25000, mint
5 Day(s) 4.50 € ± $ 5.79 Bid now !
Seller: Antonis [100% (18649x)]    GR
 
NORFOLK / NOR - M 01/ First card issued
NORFOLK / NOR - M 01/ First card issued
1 hour(s) 13 minute(s) 3.00 € ± $ 3.86 Fixed price
Seller: Max82 [100% (3074x)]   IT
 
NORFOLK ISLANDS: NOR-M-6 "Whale & Calf" $5 (1995) Rare (5.000ex)
NORFOLK ISLANDS: NOR-M-6 "Whale & Calf" $5 (1995) Rare (5.000ex)
35 minute(s) 4.00 € ± $ 5.15 Bid now !
Seller: Xaris60 [100% (551x)]  GR
 
NORFOLK PAYSAGE 5  $ VIDE
NORFOLK PAYSAGE 5 $ VIDE
27 Day(s) 5.00 € ± $ 6.43 Fixed price
Seller: Nimescollections [98% (130x)][PRO]    FR
 
NORFOLK RAT 1 $ NEUVE
NORFOLK RAT 1 $ NEUVE
27 Day(s) 9.00 € ± $ 11.58 Fixed price
Seller: Nimescollections [98% (130x)][PRO]    FR
 
NORFOLK CHOUETTE  5 $ NEUVE
NORFOLK CHOUETTE 5 $ NEUVE
27 Day(s) 9.00 € ± $ 11.58 Fixed price
Seller: Nimescollections [98% (130x)][PRO]    FR
 
NORFOLK VOILIER 20 $ VIDE
NORFOLK VOILIER 20 $ VIDE
27 Day(s) 9.00 € ± $ 11.58 Fixed price
Seller: Nimescollections [98% (130x)][PRO]    FR
 
NORFOLK BALEINE  10 $ NEUVE
NORFOLK BALEINE 10 $ NEUVE
6 Day(s) 9.00 € ± $ 11.58 Fixed price
Seller: Nimescollections [98% (130x)][PRO]    FR
 
NORFOLK BALEINE  5 $ NEUVE
NORFOLK BALEINE 5 $ NEUVE
6 Day(s) 7.00 € ± $ 9.01 Fixed price
Seller: Nimescollections [98% (130x)][PRO]    FR
 
NORFOLK PLAGE  10 $ UTILISER CARTE A PUCE
NORFOLK PLAGE 10 $ UTILISER CARTE A PUCE
6 Day(s) 10.00 € ± $ 12.87 Fixed price
Seller: Nimescollections [98% (130x)][PRO]    FR
 
NORFOLK AIR OISEAU  20 $ UTILISER CARTE A PUCE
NORFOLK AIR OISEAU 20 $ UTILISER CARTE A PUCE
6 Day(s) 12.00 € ± $ 15.44 Fixed price
Seller: Nimescollections [98% (130x)][PRO]    FR
 
NORFOLK AIR OISEAU  10$ UTILISER CARTE A PUCE
NORFOLK AIR OISEAU 10$ UTILISER CARTE A PUCE
6 Day(s) 10.00 € ± $ 12.87 Fixed price
Seller: Nimescollections [98% (130x)][PRO]    FR
 
NORFOLK AIR NEW ZELAND  10$ UTILISER CARTE A PUCE
NORFOLK AIR NEW ZELAND 10$ UTILISER CARTE A PUCE
6 Day(s) 10.00 € ± $ 12.87 Fixed price
Seller: Nimescollections [98% (130x)][PRO]    FR
 
NORFOLK AIR SERVICES  10$ UTILISER CARTE A PUCE
NORFOLK AIR SERVICES 10$ UTILISER CARTE A PUCE
6 Day(s) 10.00 € ± $ 12.87 Fixed price
Seller: Nimescollections [98% (130x)][PRO]    FR
 
NORFOLK CALECHE CHEVAL HORSE BOUNTY DAY 10$ UTILISER
NORFOLK CALECHE CHEVAL HORSE BOUNTY DAY 10$ UTILISER
6 Day(s) 3.00 € ± $ 3.86 Fixed price
Seller: Nimescollections [98% (130x)][PRO]    FR
 
Norfolk Island, NOR-M-3, $20, The Bounty, sailing ship, 2 scans .
Norfolk Island, NOR-M-3, $20, The Bounty, sailing ship, 2 scans .
1 Day(s) 23 hour(s) 3.25 € ± $ 4.18 Fixed price
Seller: Tonson [100% (4898x)]  DK
 
Norfolk Island, NOR-M-07, Whales, Humpback Whale Breaching, 2 scans.
Norfolk Island, NOR-M-07, Whales, Humpback Whale Breaching, 2 scans.
1 Day(s) 23 hour(s) 5.00 € ± $ 6.43 Fixed price
Seller: Tonson [100% (4898x)]  DK
 
Norfolk Island, NOR-M-06, Whales, Humpback Whale & Calf, 2 scans.
Norfolk Island, NOR-M-06, Whales, Humpback Whale & Calf, 2 scans.
1 Day(s) 23 hour(s) 4.75 € ± $ 6.11 Fixed price
Seller: Tonson [100% (4898x)]  DK
 
Norfolk Island, NOR-M-08, 1996 Year of the Rat, 2 scans .
Norfolk Island, NOR-M-08, 1996 Year of the Rat, 2 scans .
1 Day(s) 23 hour(s) 4.50 € ± $ 5.79 Fixed price
Seller: Tonson [100% (4898x)]  DK
 
NORFOLK ISL. - Whale Breaching, tirage 5000, used
NORFOLK ISL. - Whale Breaching, tirage 5000, used
5 Day(s) 5.00 € ± $ 6.43 Bid now !
Seller: Antonis [100% (18649x)]    GR
 
NORFOLK ISLAND - Magnetic Phonecard/Sailing Ship
NORFOLK ISLAND - Magnetic Phonecard/Sailing Ship
2 Day(s) £1.39 ± $ 2.11 Bid now !
Seller: Wycombe1 [100% (26225x)]    GB
 
NORFOLK ISL. - The Bounty, first issue $20, tirage 25000, mint
NORFOLK ISL. - The Bounty, first issue $20, tirage 25000, mint
3 hour(s) 6.00 € ± $ 7.72 Bid now !
Seller: Antonis [100% (18649x)]    GR
 
NORFOLK ISLAND  -  Magnetic Phonecard as Scan
NORFOLK ISLAND - Magnetic Phonecard as Scan
4 Day(s) £1.63 ± $ 2.47 Bid now !
Seller: Wycombe1 [100% (26225x)]    GB
 
NORFOLK ISLAND - Magnetic Phonecard/Bounty Day
NORFOLK ISLAND - Magnetic Phonecard/Bounty Day
3 Day(s) £1.63 ± $ 2.47 Bid now !
Seller: Wycombe1 [100% (26225x)]    GB
 
Norfolk Island  magnetic used card $5 Kingston as scan
Norfolk Island magnetic used card $5 Kingston as scan
5 Day(s) 2.50 € ± $ 3.22 Bid now !
Seller: Thaikwai [100% (3391x)]    TH
 
NORFOLK ISLAND - Magnetic Phonecard/KIngston
NORFOLK ISLAND - Magnetic Phonecard/KIngston
6 Day(s) £1.63 ± $ 2.47 Bid now !
Seller: Wycombe1 [100% (26225x)]    GB
 
NORFOLK ISLAND - Magnetic Phonecard/Year of the Rat
NORFOLK ISLAND - Magnetic Phonecard/Year of the Rat
6 Day(s) £2.11 ± $ 3.20 Bid now !
Seller: Wycombe1 [100% (26225x)]    GB
 
NORFOLK ISLAND - Magnetic Phonecard/Kingston
NORFOLK ISLAND - Magnetic Phonecard/Kingston
6 Day(s) £1.63 ± $ 2.47 Bid now !
Seller: Wycombe1 [100% (26225x)]    GB
 
NORFOLK ISLAND - Magnetic Phonecard/Humpback Whale and Calf
NORFOLK ISLAND - Magnetic Phonecard/Humpback Whale and Calf
2 Day(s) £3.07 ± $ 4.65 Bid now !
Seller: Wycombe1 [100% (26225x)]    GB
 
NORFOLK ISLAND - Magnetic Phonecard/Bird/Boobok Owl
NORFOLK ISLAND - Magnetic Phonecard/Bird/Boobok Owl
2 Day(s) £3.55 ± $ 5.38 Bid now !
Seller: Wycombe1 [100% (26225x)]    GB
 
CARIOLE 10S/TELSTRA
CARIOLE 10S/TELSTRA
1 Day(s) 14 hour(s) 4.00 € ± $ 5.15 Bid now !
Seller: Cococaen [100% (812x)]  FR
 
norfolk island-kingston norfolk island foenkaad$5-used card+1 card prepiad free
norfolk island-kingston norfolk island foenkaad$5-used card+1 card prepiad free
5 Day(s) 4.90 € ± $ 6.30 Fixed price
Seller: Gosep [100% (9304x)]   IL
 
Norfolk Island Tamura $5 + $10 + $20 1st Issue mint
Norfolk Island Tamura $5 + $10 + $20 1st Issue mint
2 Day(s) 17.50 € ± $ 22.52 Bid now !
Seller: Markusbln [100% (4368x)]  DE
 
NORFOLK ISL. - 1996 Year of the Rat, tirage 5000, used
NORFOLK ISL. - 1996 Year of the Rat, tirage 5000, used
5 Day(s) 4.35 € ± $ 5.60 Bid now !
Seller: Antonis [100% (18649x)]    GR
 
NORFOLK CALECHE CHEVAL HORSE BOUNTY DAY 10$ UT  TRES RARE
NORFOLK CALECHE CHEVAL HORSE BOUNTY DAY 10$ UT TRES RARE
2 Day(s) 2.50 € ± $ 3.22 Bid now !
Seller: Telecfan [100% (9018x)]    FR
 
NORFOLK - Year of The Rat, 5000ex, 1996, Used
NORFOLK - Year of The Rat, 5000ex, 1996, Used
11 hour(s) £3.99 ± $ 6.05 Fixed price
Seller: Gratis_gr58 [100% (1799x)]  GR
 
NORFOLK ISL. - Whale & Calf, tirage 5000, used
NORFOLK ISL. - Whale & Calf, tirage 5000, used
20 hour(s) 4.50 € ± $ 5.79 Bid now !
Seller: Antonis [100% (18649x)]    GR
 
NORFOLK ISL. - Hybrid Owlets, tirage 7000, used
NORFOLK ISL. - Hybrid Owlets, tirage 7000, used
20 hour(s) 5.00 € ± $ 6.43 Bid now !
Seller: Antonis [100% (18649x)]    GR
 
NORFOLK ISL. - Boobook Owl/The World"s Rarest Bird, tirage 7000, used
NORFOLK ISL. - Boobook Owl/The World"s Rarest Bird, tirage 7000, used
20 hour(s) 4.50 € ± $ 5.79 Bid now !
Seller: Antonis [100% (18649x)]    GR
 
norfolk australie australia bounty day telecom foenkaad cheval charrette 10 $ ut TB
norfolk australie australia bounty day telecom foenkaad cheval charrette 10 $ ut
6 Day(s) 5.00 € ± $ 6.43 Bid now !
Seller: Philamer [99% (9174x)]    NC
 
ils norfolk australie australia telecarte phonecard kinston pin bagne convict telecom 5$ NEUVE TB
ils norfolk australie australia telecarte phonecard kinston pin bagne convict te
4 Day(s) 4.00 € ± $ 5.15 Bid now !
Seller: Philamer [99% (9174x)]    NC
 
ils norfolk australie australia telecarte phonecard kinston pin bagne convict telecom 5$ ut TB
ils norfolk australie australia telecarte phonecard kinston pin bagne convict te
4 Day(s) 2.00 € ± $ 2.57 Bid now !
Seller: Philamer [99% (9174x)]    NC
 
*NORFOLK ISLAND* - scheda usata
*NORFOLK ISLAND* - scheda usata
6 Day(s) 3.90 € ± $ 5.02 Bid now !
Seller: Cardbymarco [100% (6056x)]    IT
 
Norfolk first issue
Norfolk first issue
5 Day(s) 3.00 € ± $ 3.86 Bid now !
Seller: Petris [100% (6816x)]    IT
 
!! See well the images before buying cards!!! This one is a card 100 % Very Good.!!!
!! See well the images before buying cards!!! This one is a card 100 % Very Good
9 Day(s) 4.00 € ± $ 5.15 Fixed price
Seller: Irmiahu [99% (6840x)]   IL
 
NORFOLK ISLANDS : !! I LOOKED VERY WELL AT THIS IMAGE!! - PRETTY CARD - VERY GOOD CONDITION
NORFOLK ISLANDS : !! I LOOKED VERY WELL AT THIS IMAGE!! - PRETTY CARD - VERY GOO
9 Day(s) 4.00 € ± $ 5.15 Fixed price
Seller: Irmiahu [99% (6840x)]   IL
 
NORFOLK ISLANDS : !! I LOOKED VERY WELL AT THIS IMAGE!! - PRETTY CARD - VERY GOOD CONDITION
NORFOLK ISLANDS : !! I LOOKED VERY WELL AT THIS IMAGE!! - PRETTY CARD - VERY GOO
9 Day(s) 6.00 € ± $ 7.72 Fixed price
Seller: Irmiahu [99% (6840x)]   IL
 
NORFOLK ISLANDS : !! I LOOKED VERY WELL AT THIS IMAGE!! - PRETTY CARD - VERY GOOD CONDITION
NORFOLK ISLANDS : !! I LOOKED VERY WELL AT THIS IMAGE!! - PRETTY CARD - VERY GOO
9 Day(s) 7.00 € ± $ 9.01 Fixed price
Seller: Irmiahu [99% (6840x)]   IL
 
NORFOLK ISLANDS : !! I LOOKED VERY WELL AT THIS IMAGE!! - PRETTY CARD - VERY GOOD CONDITION
NORFOLK ISLANDS : !! I LOOKED VERY WELL AT THIS IMAGE!! - PRETTY CARD - VERY GOO
9 Day(s) 7.50 € ± $ 9.65 Fixed price
Seller: Irmiahu [99% (6840x)]   IL
 
NORFOLK ISLANDS : !! I LOOKED VERY WELL AT THIS IMAGE!! - PRETTY CARD - VERY GOOD CONDITION
NORFOLK ISLANDS : !! I LOOKED VERY WELL AT THIS IMAGE!! - PRETTY CARD - VERY GOO
9 Day(s) 5.00 € ± $ 6.43 Fixed price
Seller: Irmiahu [99% (6840x)]   IL
 
NORFOLK ISLAND $10 HUMPBACK WHALE ANIMAL MARINE LIFE 3RD ISSUE  MINT READ DESCRIPTION
NORFOLK ISLAND $10 HUMPBACK WHALE ANIMAL MARINE LIFE 3RD ISSUE MINT READ DESCRI
1 Day(s) 21 hour(s) 7.75 € ± $ 9.97 Bid now !
Seller: Reva [100% (23923x)]  AU
 
NORFOLK ISLAND $5 HUMPBACK WHALE ANIMAL MARINE LIFE 3RD ISSUE  MINT READ DESCRIPTION
NORFOLK ISLAND $5 HUMPBACK WHALE ANIMAL MARINE LIFE 3RD ISSUE MINT READ DESCRIP
1 Day(s) 21 hour(s) 5.25 € ± $ 6.75 Bid now !
Seller: Reva [100% (23923x)]  AU
 
NORFOLK ISLAND $10  OWL  OWLS  BIRD BIRDS  2ND TAMURA ISSUE MINT  READ DESCRIPTION !!
NORFOLK ISLAND $10 OWL OWLS BIRD BIRDS 2ND TAMURA ISSUE MINT READ DESCRIPTI
5 Day(s) 7.25 € ± $ 9.33 Bid now !
Seller: Reva [100% (23923x)]  AU
 
NORFOLK ISLAND $10  HUMPBACK  WHALE  ANIMAL  MARINE LIFE  3RD ISSUE  OF  NI READ DESCRIPTION !!
NORFOLK ISLAND $10 HUMPBACK WHALE ANIMAL MARINE LIFE 3RD ISSUE OF NI READ
2 Day(s) 5.25 € ± $ 6.75 Bid now !
Seller: Reva [100% (23923x)]  AU
 
NORFOLK ISLAND $20  OLD  SHIP SHIPS  BOAT   1 ST ISSUE  MINT  READ DESCRIPTION !!
NORFOLK ISLAND $20 OLD SHIP SHIPS BOAT 1 ST ISSUE MINT READ DESCRIPTION !
3 Day(s) 4.25 € ± $ 5.47 Bid now !
Seller: Reva [100% (23923x)]  AU
 
NORFOLK ISLANDS    : Humpback Wale and Calf  $5 MINT
NORFOLK ISLANDS : Humpback Wale and Calf $5 MINT
4 Day(s) 5.08 € ± $ 6.54 Fixed price
Seller: Javaro1 [100% (9382x)]    BE
 

There is no more results for this search on this Delcampe website

goTop  Back to the top of the list  goTop
Display of items : 1 - 82 Items per page : 50 | 100 | 250 | 500

In order to register your choices more rapidly, you can click on the following link

Register my choices